COMPETITION

Accueil

Compétition

Le Club

Ecole de tennis

Nos installations

Plans

Tarifs

Liens

Contact

Animations

EQUIPE  FEMMES +35 (Excellence)

Composition de l'équipe

Jessica Chéri Dit Lenault
Christelle Carabeufs
Emilie Hamon
Karine Bardin
Lydie Leduc
Alexandra Boblet
Isabelle Plassart
Laure Daguet


Dates
Rencontres
07/04
 Creully 1-Molay Littry 1
14/04 Verson 1-Creully 1
28/04 Creully 1-Touques 1
01/05 Creully 1-TC Caen 1
08/05 Cabourg 1-Creully 1


EQUIPE 1 +35 (Excellence)

Composition de l'équipe

Arnaud Mathieu
Arnaud Carabeufs

Pierre Vicquelin
Thibault Fontanié
Hugues Javalet

Dates
Rencontres
07/04
Creully 1-Ifs 1
14/04 Cormelles le Royal 1-Creully 1
28/04 Creully 1-Louvigny 1
01/05 Thury Harcourt 1-Creully 1
08/05 Creully 1-Villers Bocage 1

EQUIPE 2 +35 (D1)

Composition de l'équipe



Dates
Rencontres
07/04
 Condé/Noireau 1-Creully 2
14/04 Creully 2-Courseulles 1
28/04 Bayeux 1-Creully 2
01/05 Langrune 1-Creully 2
08/05 Creully 2-Verson 2

EQUIPE 3 +35

Composition de l'équipe



Dates
Rencontres
07/04
 Condé/Noireau 2-Creully 3
14/04 Creully 3-Villers Bocage 2
28/04 Bayeux Hospital 1-Creully 3
01/05 Creully 3-Luc/Mer 1
08/05 Exempt

EQUIPE 1 +55 ANS (Excellence)


Composition de l'équipe
Alain Le Mieux
Dominique Barraux
Patrick Dolégieviez
Alain Mortier


Dates
Rencontres
07/04
 Cormelles le Royal 1-Creully 1
14/04 Creully 1-Trouville 1
28/04 TC Caen 1-Creully 1
01/05 Creully 1-Caen Guérinières 1
08/05 Exempt

EQUIPE 2 +55 ANS (D2)

Composition de l'équipe
Alain Bellot
Jean-Pierre Mycka
Maurice Béliarde
Michel Leclerc


Dates
Rencontres
07/04
 Creully 2-Mézidon Canon 1
14/04  Honfleur 2-Creully 2
28/04 Creully 2-Luc/Mer 2
01/05 TC Caen 3-Creully 2
08/05 Creully 2-Potigny 1


EQUIPE 1 FEMMES  RF2

Composition de l'équipe




Dates

Rencontres












EQUIPE 2 FEMMES : DF2(Pré-régionale)

Composition de l'équipe



Dates

Rencontres












EQUIPE 3 FEMMES : DF2

Composition de l'équipe



Dates

Rencontres















EQUIPE 1 HOMMES : RM1

Composition de l'équipe

Victor Barraux
Arnaud Mathieu
Romain Mabardi
Paul Mabardi


Dates
Rencontres











EQUIPE 2 HOMMES : RM3

Composition de l'équipe

Hugues Javalet
Paul Mabardi
Pierre Vicquelin
Luc Pivet

Dates
Rencontres











EQUIPE 3 HOMMES : DM2


Composition de l'équipe

David Rouillet
Thibault Fontanié
Dominique Barraux
Grégoire Sartorio
Michel Antona
 Nicolas Morice

Dates
Rencontres











EQUIPE 4 HOMMES : DM2

Composition de l'équipe

Cyril Nicolas
Lyonel Haubois
Alexandre Benoist
Guillaume Leduc

Dates
Rencontres










EQUIPE 5 HOMMES : DM3

Composition de l'équipe

Arnaud Mabardi
Olivier Guerlus
Eric Goyer
Elie Daguet
 Eric Bigot
 Colin Thorel


Dates
Rencontres