LES ENTRAINEMENTS

Coach:ARNAUD


Lundi
17h/18h

18h/19h

Ferre Corentin
Legras Charles
Robin Arthur
Gigan Noa
Léger Lubin
Dumas Mariotti Louka
Bossy Lissandre.
Boblet Arthur
Maupas Lilouan
Plassart Tom
Daguet Tim
Villain-Naud Gabriel
Blondel Tom.


Mardi
18h/19h

Lehay Lucas
Louazé Aloïs
Gossin Sacha
Marie Savinelli Auxence
Thibault Bastien
Bagieu Baptiste
Philippe Estéban.
19h/20h

20h/21h30
Boblet Corentin
Pelloquin Simon
Grenet Elouan
Lavenu Nathan
Keters Cyril
Nölp Simon.
Plassart Isabelle
Carabeufs Christelle
Bardin Karine
Daguet Laure.




Mercredi
12h30/13h30

Lohier Abigaël
Lehay Simon
Frelin-Labalme Eloane
Faure Mathieu Macéo
Naili Yanis
Beauvais Luis
Le Mieux Ella.
15h30/16h30

16h30/17h30

Bedouin Lilou
Villey Héléna
Gigan Zoé
Dorange Maëlly
Picard Gwenaëlle
Géhan Léna
Lefèvre Louana
Millot Adeline.
Valentin Léonie
Valentin Anaël
Fauvel Moulin Manon
Klassen Gaïa
Hommet Lola
Lebatteur Méline
Legras Clara
Verjus Alix.
17h30/18h30

18h30/19h30
Hommet Paul
Fessard Valentine
Pilard Nina
Franchet Nino
Servain Léo
Mosqueron Axel.
Le Mieux William
Lavenu Mathéo
Lecot Simon
Boblet Raphaël
Pilard Timéo
Lepleux Joseph
Lebourdais Simon.
19h30/21h

Sartorio Grégoire.
Mathieu Arnaud
 Mabardi Romain
Mabardi Paul

Jeudi
17h/18h

18h/19h

Jeanne Tao
Jeanne Noé
Ménard Andréas
Chéri dit Lénault Nathan
Beaugeard Clément
Bonneau Aaron
Defortecu Tom
Andersen Mathilde
Drancey Suzon
Villain-Naud Alexandre
Botté Besnard Line.
19h/20h30

20h30/22h
Lepron Alexandre
Lepron Clément
Thorel Colin
Rouillet Clément
Leduc Pierre
Besnard Sandrine
Hamon Emilie
Lhéritier Marie Victoire
Boblet Alexandra

Vendredi
17h/18h

18h/19h


Nicolas Tess
Lecomte Marie
Fierville Laurine
Andrieu Sania
Leplanois Elise
Malécot Maëliss
Daguet Maël
Silvestre Théo
Malvache Thibaud
Le Bastard Rowan

19h/20h

Sartorio Pélagie
Colleville Emmanuelle
Mouchel Cloé
Julita Apoline
Isambert Bertille
Malécot Ethan




Samedi
10h15/11h

11h/12h

Villain-Naud Lou Ann
Daguet Loé
Langlois Marceau
Fauche Théo
Gorin Marie Lyna
Mouchel Louise
Jean Timothée
Leduc Cécile
Hamel Justine
Franchet Juliette
Collet Garance
12h/13h

13h/14h

Leroux Maël
Marivingt Nicolas
Lagaüzere Titouan
Le Mezec Tom
Maquaire Axel
 Le Bugle Amélia
Leclavier Célia
Scherer Jade
Haubois Constance
Silvestre Romain
de Chassey Agathe
14h/15h



Robbe Colas
Charleux Kyllian
Marie Savinelli Guylhem
Grenet Léandre
Giangrande Lucas

de Saint Roman Paul